Cookies
Deze website maakt gebruik van cookies. Door deze website te gebruiken, gaat u akkoord met onze Cookie Policy. Lees meer
OK

Ondersteuning


Datasheets
Versie Datum Type Bestandsgrootte
-
-
-
Additionele Downloads
Versie Beschrijving Datum
-
Show moreShow less
-
  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Very low jitter
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9/125 um single-mode fibre (up to 80 km.)
  • Wavelenght: 1550 nm.
  • Power support: 3.3 V.
  • Power budget: 22dB
  • Low power dissipation <700mW
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI