10GBASE-ER Single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver

DEM-423XT

  • Product Status: Phased Out
Project-based item only. Please contact us for further information.

Actual product appearance may differ from the image displayed on this page
24-Port xStack Gigabit L2+ Stackable Managed PoE Switch
Find out more
24-Port xStack L3 Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with Optional 10 Gigabit Uplinks
Find out more
24-Port xStack L3 SFP Stackable Managed Switch with Optional 10 Gigabit Uplinks
Find out more

Technical Specifications

Version Date Type File Size
Datasheet (English) - PDF 0.05mb Download
Version Description Date
DEU_CE_Declaration CE Declaration A3 23/10/2012 Download