Cookies
Our website uses cookies. By using the site you agree to our Cookie Policy. Learn more
OK

Support


Datasheets
Version Date Type File Size
-
-
-
Additional Downloads
Version Description Date
-
Show moreShow less
-
- 1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
- Duplex LC connector  
- Full duplex operation
- 802.3x flow control support
- Fiber type: 62.5um multi-mode fiber up to 2 km
- Wave length: 1310nm
- Power support: 3.3V
- Hot pluggable
- Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

Physical & Environmental

Operating Temperature

0°  -  40° C

Storage Temperature

-25° -   55° C

Humidity

5%  -  95% non-condensing