Cookie-k (sütik)
Weboldalunk Cookie-kat (sütiket) használ. Weboldalunk használatával Ön elfogadja Cookie (süti) szabályzatunkat.
További információk
Elfogadom

Támogatás


Datasheets
Version Date Type File Size
-
-
-
További letöltések
Version Description Date
-
Show moreShow less
-
Features  
  • Hot Pluggable
  • MSA Compliant
  • RoHS Compliant

 
Standards
  • Compliance with IEEE802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR
  • Form Factor Type: SFP+
  • Fibre Channel FC-PI standard: 1200-SM-LL-L
  • Fiber Media support: Single-Mode
  • Distance Capacity: 10Km


Speed
  • 10Gbps

 
Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Single-direction
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Output (TX) Optical Power
  • MAX.: +0.5 dBm
  • MIN.: -8.5 dBm
  • Input (RX) Optical Power
  • MAX.: +0.5dBm
  • MIN.: -12.6 dBm
  • Sensitivity: -12.6 dBm
  • Cable Type: single-mode 9/125um fiber

 
Operating
  • Power: 3.3V
  • Max Input Current @3.3V: 300mA
  • Power Budget
  • MIN: 4.1dB
  • MAX: 13.1dB
  • Heat Generated 3.6KJ/H

 
Reliability
  • MTBF (Hours) 4,650,000

 
Physical & Environment
  • Operation Temperature: 0°~70°C
  • Storage Temperature: -40°~85°C
  • Operating Humidity: 5% ~ 85%
  • Storage Humidity: 5% ~ 95%
  • Dimension (WxDxH)
  • 14.8 x 56.5 x 11.85 mm (compliance with SFF8432)
  • Weight 19.5g
  • Bail latch color: Blue


Emission (EMI) and Safety Certifications
  • EMI: CE, FCC, VCCI
  • Safety: UL, TUV, CDRH

Garancia információk