Cookie-k (sütik)
Weboldalunk Cookie-kat (sütiket) használ. Weboldalunk használatával Ön elfogadja Cookie (süti) szabályzatunkat.
További információk
Elfogadom

Támogatás

DEM-314GT - Revision A1

This product was phased out on:
2016.07.28.
This product was phased out on:
2016.07.28.

Datasheets
Version Date Type File Size
-
-
-
További letöltések
Version Description Date
-
Show moreShow less
-
  • 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Very low jitter
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Fibre type: 9/125 um single-mode fibre (up to 50 km.)
  • Wavelenght: 1310 nm.
  • Power support: 3.3 V.
  • Power budget: 22 dB
  • Hot pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product (complies with EN60825-1)
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

Garancia információk