10GBASE-ER Single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver

DEM-423XT

  • Product Status: Phased Out

Related Products

24-Port xStack Gigabit L2+ Stackable Managed PoE Switch
DGS-3426P
Tudj meg többet!
24-Port xStack L3 Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with Optional 10 Gigabit Uplinks
DGS-3627
Tudj meg többet!
24-Port xStack L3 SFP Stackable Managed Switch with Optional 10 Gigabit Uplinks
DGS-3627G
Tudj meg többet!

Technical Specifications

Version Date Type File Size
Datasheet (English) - PDF 0.05mb Letölt
Version Description Date
DEU_CE_Declaration CE Declaration A3 2012.10.23. Letölt