Cookies
Notre site web utilise des cookies. En poursuivant votre navigation sur le site, vous acceptez notre politique d'utilisation des cookies.
En savoir plus
Accepter

Support


Fiches techniques
Version Date Type Taille de fichier
-
-
-
Téléchargements supplémentaires
Version Description Date
-
Show moreShow less
-
- 1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)
- Duplex LC connector  
- Full duplex operation
- 802.3x flow control support
- Fiber type: 62.5um multi-mode fiber up to 2 km
- Wave length: 1310nm
- Power support: 3.3V
- Hot pluggable
- Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

Physical & Environmental

Operating Temperature

0°  -  40° C

Storage Temperature

-25° -   55° C

Humidity

5%  -  95% non-condensing