10GBASE-ER Single-mode XFP Fibre Transceiver

DEM-423XT

  • Product Status: Phased Out

Gerelateerde Producten

24-Port xStack Gigabit L2+ Stackable Managed PoE Switch
DGS-3426P
Meer lezen
24-Port xStack L3 Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch with Optional 10 Gigabit Uplinks
DGS-3627
Meer lezen
24-Port xStack L3 SFP Stackable Managed Switch with Optional 10 Gigabit Uplinks
DGS-3627G
Meer lezen

Technical Specifications

Versie Datum Type Bestandsgrootte
Datasheet (English) - PDF 0.05mb Download
Versie Beschrijving Datum
DEU_CE_Declaration CE Declaration A3 23/10/2012 Download